ฮัคเค่น |
2-3 |
เฟรดริกซ์สตรัด |
ดัชสชาแลนสเบอร์เกอร์ เอสซี |
4-0 |
คัพเฟ่นเบิร์ก |
เอทีเอสวี โวลฟ์สแบร์ก |
0-2 |
SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure |
พอร์ส เกรนแลนด์ |
4-2 |
ฮาลเซ่น |
ฮาลเซ่น |
2-4 |
พอร์ส เกรนแลนด์ |
Mulheimer FC 97 |
0-2 |
เอฟเอสวีดุยส์เบิร์ก |
SV Schlebusch |
0-0 |
เอฟซี มอนไฮม์ |
SV Zeilsheim |
6-1 |
Germania Schwanheim |
รอยัล พารี่ เอฟซี |
1-1 |
เรอัล ซานต้า ครูซ |
โอเรียนเต้ เปโตรเลโร |
1-1 |
บลูมมิ่ง |
Odorheiu Secuiesc |
2-3 |
Brasov Steagul Renaste |
อาร์ก้า กดิเนีย(N) |
0-2 |
ออดราออปอเล |
ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc |
2-3 |
เอเอสซี โคโรน่า บราซอฟ |
เอเอฟซี เมตาลูล บูซัว |
1-5 |
กลอเรีย บูซัว |
Peresvet Podolsk |
1-2 |
ซาเทิร์นมอสโก |
เพนินซูล่า เพาเวอร์ |
3-2 |
Newcastle Olympic FC |
ฮัมบูร์ก |
1-5 |
มิดทิลแลนด์ |
กาลาตาซาราย |
2-6 |
Tuzlaspor Kulubu |
เอฟเค รอสตอฟ |
1-2 |
สตุ๊ตการ์ต |
เอ็มเอฟเคดุบนิก้าแนดวาฮอม |
3-0 |
โอโตรโควิซ |
เพิร์ท กลอรี่(เยาวชน)(N) |
1-0 |
Willip |
เพิร์ธ เอสซี |
3-1 |
บัลแคทต้า เอฟซี |
ASK Bravo Publikum(N) |
1-0 |
เอ็นเค อลูมินิจ |
แรนเดอร์ส |
0-0 |
เอล์ฟส์บอร์ก |
เอฟเค มอร์นาร์ |
0-0 |
เอฟเคซูตเยสก้านิคซิค |
อาเลซุนด์ เอฟเค |
4-1 |
บราท์เวก |
ซาเกิลบี ซอสโนเวียค(N) |
1-1 |
แซนเดคจา นาววี่ แซคซ์ |
สตรัมส์ก้า สลาวา |
0-0 |
FC Bdin Vidin |
Atletik Kuklen |
2-1 |
Sokol Marco Wo |
อิลเวส แทมเปเร่ |
2-1 |
คูลบิ 04 เฮลซิงกิ |
ออสเตรียเวียนนา(N) |
3-1 |
ฮราเดตส์กราลอเว |
KF Llapi |
1-1 |
เนฟชี่ เฟอร์กาน่า |
ดินาโม เบรสต์ |
0-1 |
เนเมน กร็อดโน่ |
ดอมซาเล่(N) |
3-1 |
สโลวัคโก้ |
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์ |
4-0 |
จีเคเอส ทิคี |
ซัลธิลล์ เดวอน กัลเวย์ |
2-0 |
เซนต์ แพตทริคส์ แอธเลติก |
Polissya Zhytomyr |
0-0 |
เอฟซี วาร์ดาร์ สค็อบเย่ |
เอฟเค พรีเปเร่ |
0-0 |
เอ็มเอฟเค ชรูดิม |
เอฟเค สปาร์ตัก ซลาติบอร์โวดา |
1-2 |
คราโคเวีย คราคอฟ |
ริก้า เอฟซี |
2-1 |
เอ็มเอสเค ซิลิน่า |
วิดซอว์ ลอดส์(N) |
1-0 |
รุช ซอร์ซอฟ |
อีซียู โยนดาลูบ(N) |
3-2 |
เบยวอเตอร์ ซิตี้ |
บรอนด์บี้ ไอเอฟ |
2-1 |
วีบรอก |
ดินาโม เดรสเดน |
0-0 |
มลาด้า โบเลสลาฟ |
ฟลอเรียท อาร์เธนน่า |
3-7 |
Stirling Macedonia |
ไอเคซิริอุสเอฟเค |
1-3 |
ฮัมมาร์บี้ |
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก |
2-2 |
สโลวาน บราติสลาวา |
เบโร่ สตารา ซากอร่า |
1-2 |
ดนีปรอ-1 |
เอสวี รีด |
5-2 |
เอสเคยู อัมเสตทเทน |
ยูนิเรีย เดจ |
3-0 |
เอฟซี อเรียสูล ทรูดา |
FC Struga Trim Lum |
1-0 |
KF Besa Doberdoll |
เทปลิเซ่ |
1-1 |
เอฟซี ลวีฟ |
เยอร์การ์เด้น |
3-1 |
เมตต้า/ลู ริกา |
ซีเอสเคเอ โซเฟีย |
3-1 |
ดินาโม มอสโก |
ดินาโม เซสเก บูเดโจวิซ |
3-1 |
โคลูบารา |
ออสเตรีย เวียนนา (เยาวชน) |
3-1 |
FC Superfund Pasching |
ลาฟนิทซ์ |
0-0 |
ทีเอสวี ฮาร์ทเบิร์ก |
เอฟซี เรด สตาร์ ซูริค |
2-1 |
แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์ |
เอฟซี ชักตาร์ โดเน็ตส์ก |
0-0 |
เอฟซี มาริอูพอล |
บรูค พีรอนนาส |
3-0 |
เกรอน็อบล์ |
ทาบอร์เซซานา |
2-2 |
เอสจี ออสเตรีย คลาเกนเฟิร์ต |
บาเยิร์นมิวนิค (เยาวชน) |
0-2 |
เอสเอสวีอูล์ม 1846 |
เมตาลุกซ์ ไลเป็ทส์ |
0-2 |
เอฟซี ชายก้าเปสชาโนคอฟสโคยี่ |
มัลโม่ เอฟเอฟ |
2-2 |
เจมส์เมอบังค์ |
เฮาเกซุนด์(N) |
1-1 |
อาซาเน่ ฟุตบอล |
โอลิมเปีย ไอบรองก์ |
1-0 |
บอลเทค จีเนีย |
บาเลนเซีย ซีเอฟ เม็สตัลยา |
2-1 |
เอฟซี ไลเฟริ่ง |
เฟรมัด อเมเจอร์ |
0-0 |
โรสกิลด์ |
เอฟเอซี ทีม เฟอ ไวน์ |
1-1 |
SV Stripfing Weiden |
SV Spittal/Drau |
3-1 |
ASKO Gmund |
เอฟซี กูเทิร์สโล(ญ) |
1-3 |
โคโลญจน์ (ญ) |